Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
BB Kongo Class & CV Unryu Class Lengerer, H: 2010 Poland, hardcover, 188 pages, with many photos and plans of the ships ISBN 9788360041420 In very good condition. English language, with separate plan complete
65,00 *
Klipperschiffe des 19. jahrhunderts Holzel, W: 1979 Bielefeld, hardcover with dustjacket +/- 120 blz. + folding-out plans in the back of the book. About the ship and her anatomy. In good condition. ISBN 3768802272 German language
8,50 * 17,50 *
Das Modell der Brigg Irene Handbuch fur den Bau Historischer Schiffsmodelle
Petrejus, E.W.: 1988 Delius Klasing, Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag, 288 Seiten. Anleitung mit allen Details und Abbildungen zum Bau dieses Modells ISBN 3768806243 In sehr gutem Zustand. Deutsche Sprache
39,50 *
Scheepsbouwtekeningen Douanerecherchevaartuig... Voor de bouw van dit schip
NVM: Schaal 1/50, totale lengte 48 cm, 2 uitvouwplannen (afbeelding soortgelijk schip) 10.18.006 Spant Lijnen, aanwijzingen stapelbouw, zijaanzicht en dekplan. Voor de modelbouw van dit schip. In zeer goede staat
21,50 *
Scheepsbouwtekeningen Motorreddingboot... Voor de bouw van dit schip
NVM: Schaal 1/40, totale lengte 52 cm, 2 uitvouwplannen NVM nummer 10.17.011 spantlijnen, langsdoornedes, doorsnede. In zeer goede staat
24,50 *
Scheepsbouwtekeningen Marinemotorsloep WM-2 Voor de bouw van deze sloep
NVM: Schaal 1/10, totale lengte 76 cm, 3 uitvouwbare scheepsplannen. Spantlijnen, langsdoorsnedes, dekplan, doorsnedes. NVM nr. 10.11.079 In zeer goede staat
42,50 *
Scheepsbouwtekeningen Havendienstboot/... Voor de bouw van dit scheepje
NVM: schaal 1/10, totale lengte 87 cm, 2 grote uitvouwbare werktekeningen 1015051. In zeer goede staat
25,00 *
Modellbau von Schiffen des 16. und 17.... Hoeckel, R: 1971 Bielefeld, hardcover with dust jacket, 115 pages. About the construction of the ships, with detailed drawings' en with the corresponding loose folding-out drawings. ISBN 3768800539. Scheepsmodelbouw, schiffsmodellbau. In...
14,50 *
Das Hanseschiff Im ausgehenden 15. Jahrhundert Winter, H.: 1961 Hinstorff Verlag Rostock, hardcover 67 pages, with photo's and folding-out plans for the details complete. In very good condition
14,50 *
Die Katalanische Nao von 1450 Nach dem Modell im Maritiem Museum Prins Hendrik in Rotterdam
Winter, H: 1956 Robert Loef Magdeburg, softcover 62 pages, with photos, detail drawings, text of the anatomy of the ship and a folding-out plan of the ship. In very good condition
45,00 *
Das Modell Einer Poon Untersuchungen zur Rekonstruktion eines Niederlandischen Kleinschiffstyps
Bechert, T, and C.P. Schmitz: 1992 Duisburg, softcover 64 pages, with photos and designplans. In very good condition. German Language
45,00 *
Period Ship Modelling Constructional notes, with sixty-five diagrams on the making of an...
Battson, R.K.: 1955 UK, softcover, 86 pages. Guide with detailed drawings for modelling. In good condition
10,00 *
Die Kolumbusschiffe von 1492 Winter, H: 1980 Delius Klasing Bielefeld, Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag, 67 Seiten. Anatomie, mit Plänen und Illustrationen. ISBN 3768802256 In sehr gutem Zustand. Komplett mit losen ausklappbaren Karten
14,50 *
Down-Easter, building a model of the Benjamin... Weare Bragdon, R: 1954 USA, hardcover, 110 pages, illustrated. Guide for building this square rigged clipper. In very good condition
25,00 *
The Three Masted Schooner James Miller A History and Model Makers source book
Quincy, W.S.: 1986 USA, softcover 38 pages, with illustrations and folding-out plans. ISBN 0913372374 In good condition
17,50 *
Bouwplaat Zuiderkruis Zuiderkruis/ Groote Beer/ Waterman
Scaldis: Karton Schaal 1 staat tot 250. Mooi gedetailleerd. In goede staat
15,00 *
Scheepsbouwtekeningen Binnenvaartschip ms Oder... Voor de bouw van dit schip
NVM: Schaal 1/70, totale lengte79 cm, 3 uitvouwplannen (Afbeelding soortgelijk schip) NVM nummer 1015047. Voor de modelbouw van dit binnenvaartschip. In zeer goede staat en compleet
25,00 *
Scheepsbouwtekeningen Havenwerkboot, runnersboot Voor de bouw van dit scheepje
NVM: schaal 1/10, totale lengte 95 cm, 3 uitvouwplannen. NVM nummer 1015050. Voor de modelbouw van dit bootje. In zeer goede staat en compleet (foto van gelijkend bootje)
42,00 *
Scheepsbouwtekeningen Taklift 4 1981 Voor de bouw van dit schip
NVM: Schaal 1/100, 3 uitvouwbare plannen NVM nummer 10.19.023 In zeer goede staat
32,00 *
La Belle Poule & Le Coureur Boudriot, J and H. Berti: 1985 France. The Ship modelling of the two frigates La Belle Poule 1765 and Le Coureur 1776 in 2 maps with a book of each ship and plans. In each book, a short history of the ship and detailed drawings and guide...
125,00 *
Das Grosse Buch der Schiffsmodelle, International Williams, G.R.: 1973 Germany, hardcover with dustjacket 255 pages, illustrated with all kind of ship models, with their history ISBN 0233962883 In very good condition
15,00 *
Scale Model Warships Bowen, J: 1978 Conway Maritime Press, hardcover with dustjacket 191 pages, with photos and detailed illustrations. 20th Century Ships ISBN 085177070x In very good condition
17,50 *
Working Scale Model Merchant Ships Gorman, T: 2001 UK, softcover, 182 pages, with photos and detailed drawings for guiding modelling. ISBN 9781861761590 In very good condition
19,50 *
Model Shipwright 1972-1997, An Anthology Bowen, J: 1997 UK, hardcover with dust jacket, 192 pages, illustrated. 26 articles taken from the journal about ship modelling. ISBN 9780851777290 In very good condition
14,50 *
Zuletzt angesehen